Record Details, Bantam, 2018 (Thamesford Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season9261547680714110817213295184
Overall9261547680714110817213295184
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Dorchester 1 00000010105211010521
Dorchester 2 10108110000001010811
EBBA Jays 101011710100192020136
EBBA Yankees 10104810105122020920
Ingersoll 1 10107101010182020202530
Ingersoll 2 110070100100210170
London South 2011922101011730211039
Woodstock 21101882020121941303027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
City Wide Lower Diamond00000010101171010117
Currie Park0000002011182020111820
Dorchester Outdoor Rec Complex Diamond 100000010105211010521
Kiwanis Park Diamond 100000020205312020531
North Park Diamond9261547600000092615476
Southside Park - Tip O'Neill Diamond0000002020121920201219
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thamesford Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from thamesfordminorbaseball.ca on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 11:44 AM